Alexander Bashutkin

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2017BASH04 Male 27 1563

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 6 91 276 6.23 7.32 93 27 2
2x2x2 Cube 6 26 63 0.75 1.42 12 6 1
4x4x4 Cube 14 188 563 30.06 32.52 277 77 2
5x5x5 Cube 10 126 367 58.32 1:02.23 249 85 7
6x6x6 Cube 11 116 342 1:58.46 2:09.57 379 124 12
7x7x7 Cube 13 130 430 3:06.31 3:10.57 350 109 12
3x3x3 Blindfolded 178 1539 4790 4:26.85
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 28 300 619 29 35.33 653 288 22
3x3x3 One-Handed 5 55 156 9.94 13.26 201 66 8
Clock 40 215 593 8.27 10.28 653 234 41
Megaminx 22 185 574 53.72 1:00.81 590 189 24
Pyraminx 14 144 351 2.08 2.67 72 27 4
Skewb 12 142 392 2.22 3.86 301 113 14
Square-1 16 153 523 10.88 13.60 404 119 13

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
26 19 25

Record Collection

WR CR NR
3
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 3 7.06 9.05 DNF7.447.0611.688.03
First round 2 7.46 8.88 7.467.6312.3810.998.01
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 1 8.12 8.70 8.298.128.209.649.61
Second round 1 6.64 8.42 DNF7.298.006.649.98
First round 2 7.22 8.54 7.777.229.6810.208.16
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 2 7.27 7.99 7.277.479.488.817.69
Second round 1 6.23 7.84 7.598.557.386.2310.22
First round 3 6.96 9.13 6.969.977.2810.1410.31
Nicosia Cubers 2020 Final 2 7.91 9.15 8.5110.668.277.9116.86
Second round 2 6.86 8.97 8.716.8611.559.608.61
First round 1 8.25 9.11 DNF8.648.458.2510.24
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 12 8.82 DNF 8.829.87DNF8.91DNF
Second round 10 7.72 9.10 9.347.8310.1910.137.72
First round 12 7.42 9.39 9.899.219.327.429.63
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 2 7.64 8.62 10.348.728.678.487.64
Second round 7 7.18 10.32 7.189.298.9512.7214.86
First round 2 8.15 8.96 8.538.689.6610.508.15
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 1 7.21 8.08 7.598.797.218.717.94
Second round 2 7.35 8.50 8.879.009.337.357.62
First round 2 7.50 8.91 11.888.869.927.507.94
Lion's Cup 2019 Final 6 8.17 9.93 11.158.179.1910.5210.09
Second round 1 7.86 8.84 7.868.589.0210.768.91
First round 3 7.33 8.97 9.157.339.259.858.51
MPEI Open 2019 Final 8 6.60 9.79 11.049.968.906.6010.51
Second round 8 7.52 9.39 7.529.708.889.6010.10
First round 4 7.11 8.37 7.25DNF8.597.119.26
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 1 7.82 8.53 7.828.2511.708.508.83
Second round 2 8.18 9.63 8.1811.448.299.1712.15
First round 1 8.54 9.53 8.5411.448.888.9810.74
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 1 7.55 8.00 7.727.559.647.678.62
Second round 1 6.95 8.34 7.596.9510.018.528.91
First round 2 7.71 8.87 7.719.158.679.128.81
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 2 7.99 9.46 9.569.5710.217.999.24
Second round 1 6.55 7.32 7.446.556.917.619.67
First round 4 8.85 10.68 12.158.8510.549.36DNF
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Second round 12 7.95 9.84 9.209.1814.177.9511.14
First round 4 7.59 8.48 8.008.917.599.708.52
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 3 7.71 9.41 14.467.718.4810.409.35
Second round 2 7.65 8.84 7.659.238.2810.939.01
First round 3 7.61 9.23 10.0310.969.267.618.41
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 7 7.50 9.96 7.5010.699.279.9312.53
Second round 4 6.82 9.34 8.349.206.8211.0410.49
First round 4 8.57 9.12 8.798.579.569.959.01
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Second round 15 9.65 10.70 9.7111.7713.629.6510.63
First round 2 7.52 8.64 8.768.017.529.519.15
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Second round 48 8.29 12.93 DNF10.8914.1413.768.29
First round 24 8.20 11.02 13.419.668.2012.6610.73
Pskov Open 2019 Final 6 9.12 11.53 DNF9.1213.5110.5310.56
Second round 2 8.77 10.06 9.609.7510.84DNF8.77
First round 4 8.37 10.04 13.1511.399.688.379.05
MPEI Open 2018 Second round 45 11.93 13.46 14.9711.9313.9813.3913.01
First round 19 9.27 11.14 10.9811.5811.179.2711.28
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 12 10.17 11.52 11.0810.1712.3311.3812.09
Second round 9 8.99 10.88 12.909.358.9911.6011.69
First round 15 10.04 11.08 10.4013.6010.3910.0412.46
Crystal Open 2018 Final 2 10.64 11.88 12.1112.9111.8810.6411.64
First round 3 11.03 12.40 12.9512.5611.0313.0911.70
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Second round 23 10.07 12.48 12.6311.3610.0713.5513.45
First round 28 10.76 13.43 14.1123.0813.9512.2210.76
YJ Fest 2018 Second round 26 11.04 13.50 12.7515.58DNF12.1611.04
First round 34 10.80 14.11 13.7716.7719.1011.8010.80
HSE Open 2018 Second round 29 12.05 15.80 16.6912.0520.8917.3113.40
First round 46 15.98 17.71 18.1315.9818.9417.3517.66
MPEI Open 2017 First round 139 17.99 24.29 17.9928.5226.6325.0121.23
2x2x2 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 4 1.38 2.99 3.472.063.443.571.38
First round 4 1.44 3.45 1.44DNF2.943.983.44
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 1 1.41 2.28 2.672.501.661.41DNF
First round 1 1.41 3.25 1.413.091.615.815.05
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 3 1.48 2.70 DNF2.383.341.482.39
First round 1 0.99 1.71 1.573.671.322.240.99
Nicosia Cubers 2020 Final 1 1.26 1.92 1.941.853.791.961.26
First round 1 1.63 2.31 2.852.451.792.691.63
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 1 1.48 2.14 2.634.712.091.481.71
First round 2 1.36 1.94 1.632.132.132.071.36
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 1 1.11 1.42 NR 1.661.851.281.111.33
First round 2 1.49 2.73 3.472.741.981.494.86
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 4 1.47 2.51 3.633.501.672.371.47
First round 6 1.70 3.40 1.992.26DNF1.705.95
Lion's Cup 2019 Final 3 1.77 2.69 3.522.063.722.501.77
First round 1 1.13 2.34 3.721.132.391.672.96
MPEI Open 2019 Final 1 1.08 2.15 4.141.082.301.942.22
First round 1 1.54 1.99 2.061.544.291.652.27
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 1 0.75 NR 2.24 1.773.070.751.897.28
First round 1 1.47 2.56 1.472.42DNF1.653.60
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 1 1.49 2.03 1.491.956.491.962.18
First round 4 1.51 2.96 3.441.514.203.432.01
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 3 1.57 2.60 1.571.804.743.802.21
First round 3 1.64 2.92 2.321.654.781.64DNF
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 16 2.02 3.67 2.282.023.556.395.17
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 5 3.21 3.60 3.464.353.353.213.99
First round 3 1.41 3.03 3.244.322.161.413.68
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 1 1.88 2.19 2.102.131.882.402.33
First round 5 1.31 2.84 5.581.702.611.314.20
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 1 1.70 1.87 NR 1.992.021.901.701.72
First round 7 2.78 3.19 3.892.973.203.412.78
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First round 32 2.19 4.45 4.645.423.3014.172.19
Pskov Open 2019 Final 3 1.71 3.31 3.20DNF2.761.713.96
First round 1 1.94 3.03 3.351.943.092.643.84
MPEI Open 2018 First round 14 2.60 3.43 2.606.544.343.262.68
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 6 3.06 3.57 3.063.243.634.123.85
First round 6 2.84 3.44 3.753.005.612.843.57
Crystal Open 2018 Final 3 2.02 3.77 4.684.404.842.022.24
First round 5 3.40 4.60 5.225.035.353.563.40
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 24 2.71 4.79 4.034.992.715.356.31
YJ Fest 2018 First round 35 3.24 4.87 4.546.533.245.045.03
HSE Open 2018 First round 123 DNF DNFDNF
4x4x4 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 1 30.06 33.85 32.7330.0639.4937.0731.74
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 1 30.06 32.98 33.8533.2931.8130.0636.37
First round 1 31.58 32.52 31.9931.5831.7733.8038.99
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 3 31.19 34.54 38.0534.2037.3532.0831.19
First round 7 33.72 38.20 36.32DNF38.6433.7239.64
Nicosia Cubers 2020 Final 2 31.96 35.42 37.2836.38DNF31.9632.60
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 10 32.01 38.75 39.9238.9037.4440.4532.01
First round 8 32.66 36.65 34.2136.4732.6639.2640.20
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 3 33.75 35.69 34.1339.1334.0433.7538.91
First round 4 34.46 35.63 36.3234.4634.6935.8743.76
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 5 31.80 36.00 35.8835.79DNF36.3231.80
First round 3 33.30 36.24 35.9736.9539.8835.7933.30
MPEI Open 2019 Final 15 32.74 41.67 41.1057.5432.7442.2841.64
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 2 31.94 36.04 38.8037.1237.1131.9433.88
First round 1 30.51 35.38 36.9733.6136.7230.5135.82
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 1 30.33 35.12 35.8337.5230.3338.2032.02
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 2 34.56 37.25 36.7039.5835.4851.1634.56
First round 1 35.01 36.88 36.0235.2041.7139.4235.01
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Final 6 36.28 38.89 37.6638.9936.281:19.8440.02
First round 9 35.92 41.58 44.9935.9249.5643.2936.47
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 8 37.04 38.03 38.6038.3037.0437.1839.05
First round 8 32.71 42.38 43.4042.0041.7532.7147.72
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 8 38.59 41.42 38.5940.5442.3245.3241.40
First round 4 35.36 39.24 40.0635.3638.5239.1542.47
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 8 35.54 40.31 35.5439.0839.6342.5742.22
First round 4 31.94 36.93 31.9441.7640.1034.6036.10
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 8 36.22 38.84 48.2436.2237.0338.5040.99
Pskov Open 2019 Final 7 37.67 45.38 37.6747.9150.0343.8244.42
First round 6 39.24 45.39 DNF39.2446.8343.5145.84
MPEI Open 2018 First round 37 43.65 52.27 1:02.4352.6043.6549.9954.23
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 24 53.01 55.55 53.0153.97DNF54.5758.12
Crystal Open 2018 Final 2 42.69 48.04 50.5148.3848.8046.9542.69
First round 2 52.88 54.22 52.8854.7153.2554.7059.19
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 30 50.29 58.82 1:08.5156.1159.191:01.1550.29
YJ Fest 2018 First round 38 1:03.29 1:08.48 1:03.291:05.181:07.16DNF1:13.09
HSE Open 2018 First round 51 1:43.25 1:43.251:46.67
5x5x5 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 1 1:00.78 1:02.23 1:00.781:03.081:01.271:02.351:11.75
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 3 58.32 1:07.29 1:08.7258.321:10.521:06.151:07.01
First round 1 1:00.16 1:03.17 1:13.411:05.001:03.291:01.231:00.16
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 5 1:03.75 1:05.73 1:16.051:04.451:03.751:05.621:07.11
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 10 1:06.08 1:13.51 1:13.831:12.491:14.211:17.331:06.08
First round 10 1:02.48 1:10.54 1:11.341:09.921:02.481:10.37DNF
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 7 1:05.99 1:16.97 1:06.081:05.991:17.82DNF1:27.02
First round 4 1:05.40 1:06.96 1:05.831:05.401:08.171:14.021:06.89
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 5 1:06.98 1:11.43 1:17.921:23.501:06.981:09.321:07.04
MPEI Open 2019 Final 12 1:05.23 1:11.11 1:05.231:11.061:09.351:12.911:21.76
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 3 1:09.98 1:15.14 1:16.891:15.201:18.401:09.981:13.33
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 3 1:09.83 1:18.80 1:09.831:43.201:22.221:22.491:11.68
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 8 1:02.76 1:14.47 1:12.521:16.911:22.431:13.971:02.76
First round 5 1:02.10 1:07.92 1:10.05DNF1:11.011:02.101:02.70
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 7 1:13.33 1:18.86 1:19.921:13.331:21.251:20.881:15.77
First round 6 1:15.91 1:17.58 1:31.791:15.911:19.081:17.041:16.61
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 6 1:12.28 1:14.23 1:27.331:12.281:13.671:14.501:14.51
Pskov Open 2019 Final 5 1:17.05 1:29.95 1:29.271:17.051:35.741:42.861:24.84
First round 8 1:27.07 1:42.85 1:29.942:11.491:27.121:27.07DNF
MPEI Open 2018 First round 20 1:21.06 1:29.26 1:32.421:21.061:30.461:36.621:24.89
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 10 1:25.03 1:32.75 1:34.321:47.571:25.661:38.271:25.03
Crystal Open 2018 Final 2 1:40.17 1:43.48 1:40.171:41.701:43.141:47.901:45.59
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 30 2:01.24 DNF2:01.24
YJ Fest 2018 First round 37 2:54.42 2:57.602:54.42
HSE Open 2018 Final 37 3:56.64 3:56.644:25.23
6x6x6 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 5 1:58.46 2:09.57 1:59.231:58.462:31.02
Lion's Cup 2019 Final 3 2:02.83 2:22.63 2:35.672:02.832:29.40
First round 3 2:12.44 2:27.29 2:36.282:33.162:12.44
MPEI Open 2019 Final 17 2:46.52 2:58.04 3:10.482:57.122:46.52
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 7 2:33.08 2:34.51 2:34.372:36.082:33.08
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 5 2:31.40 2:32.81 2:31.402:33.732:33.30
MPEI Open 2018 Final 14 2:36.34 2:45.48 3:01.462:36.342:38.65
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 17 3:55.59 3:55.59
7x7x7 Cube
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 5 3:06.31 3:10.57 3:09.843:15.573:06.31
Lion's Cup 2019 Final 3 3:29.96 3:37.29 3:29.963:44.523:37.39
First round 3 3:19.45 3:33.81 3:19.453:30.463:51.52
MPEI Open 2019 Final 9 3:29.98 3:39.53 3:29.983:48.433:40.17
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 10 4:09.22 4:14.18 4:09.224:22.894:10.44
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 7 3:46.12 3:52.12 3:54.843:46.123:55.40
MPEI Open 2018 Final 18 5:00.26 5:00.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 7 4:26.85 DNF DNF4:26.85DNF
Nicosia Cubers 2020 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 19 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 11 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Final 14 4:59.31 DNF DNF4:59.31DNF
MPEI Open 2019 Final 48 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 5 5:24.94 DNF DNF5:24.94DNF
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 13 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 12 6:01.07 DNF 6:01.07DNFDNF
YJ Moscow Special 2019 First round 21 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 12 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 28 5:57.50 DNF DNF5:57.50DNS
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 27 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Pskov Open 2019 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
MPEI Open 2018 Final 28 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Final 19 DNF DNF
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 4 31 31
MPEI Open 2019 Final 42 DNF DNF
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 2 29 2931
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 8 34 35.33 353437
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 10 37 39.00 404037
Pskov Open 2019 Final 3 38 38
MPEI Open 2018 Final 30 DNF DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 10 43 43
3x3x3 One-Handed
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 2 9.94 13.26 11.5614.489.9413.7514.59
First round 6 15.65 17.29 15.8217.1915.65DNF18.87
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 First round 13 15.82 16.13 16.4316.2816.0815.8216.03
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 15 14.10 17.30 23.3514.6117.2814.1020.01
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 2 12.42 14.46 14.2618.1612.4213.9815.14
First round 4 10.54 16.55 18.6517.0415.3510.5417.25
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Second round 14 15.69 17.50 17.8618.5416.4915.6918.16
First round 9 13.15 16.05 15.3513.1518.1114.6822.01
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 5 12.71 15.86 12.7117.6814.0617.7215.84
First round 3 13.04 15.06 22.3113.0413.2716.1915.71
MPEI Open 2019 Final 12 13.52 16.07 18.6013.5214.9217.1116.19
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 1 10.86 13.96 14.2913.9513.6517.6410.86
First round 1 12.82 14.14 16.9813.9815.0813.3512.82
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 4 11.93 16.56 16.4117.2915.9817.5811.93
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 5 13.70 17.01 19.1313.7014.9819.2616.91
First round 4 11.44 15.93 15.62DNF11.4418.3213.86
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Final 9 12.54 17.54 18.5519.9014.1612.54DNF
First round 8 15.09 16.12 16.6515.0916.6019.6015.12
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 8 16.23 17.97 17.8218.7816.2317.31DNF
First round 4 12.55 15.03 12.5517.7114.2413.1520.53
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 3 14.12 15.66 19.7014.5414.1216.1316.32
First round 5 14.56 16.47 16.8115.5717.0414.5617.98
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 9 17.41 24.51 32.3620.9720.2017.41DNF
First round 6 13.69 15.69 15.2920.2215.8915.9013.69
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First round 22 15.98 18.09 19.8118.0715.9822.8016.40
Pskov Open 2019 Final 4 12.94 18.63 19.5326.8618.1612.9418.21
First round 4 16.84 18.52 20.5920.0416.8417.8117.72
MPEI Open 2018 First round 20 16.39 19.35 21.1720.4016.3924.4516.49
Welcome to Academy 2018 First round 13 19.71 21.45 19.7121.0221.8525.4521.49
Crystal Open 2018 Final 5 20.49 24.39 23.9525.6824.9920.4924.23
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 First round 26 21.72 24.59 23.2028.3921.7229.5722.18
YJ Fest 2018 First round 37 18.51 27.79 29.8530.9730.8522.6718.51
Clock
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 8 8.27 10.28 10.0910.858.279.90DNF
First round 8 9.74 10.42 DNF10.5610.4710.229.74
MPEI Open 2019 Final 21 12.18 13.52 12.7912.6312.1815.13DNF
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 4 9.17 11.84 DNF12.6111.559.1711.36
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 7 10.61 13.27 DNF14.7112.5310.6112.57
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 18 11.30 12.40 11.3011.7112.3713.1113.36
YJ Moscow Special 2019 First round 13 9.86 12.67 DNF12.119.8612.5613.33
MPEI Open 2018 Final 50 34.27 34.27DNF
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 8 13.41 14.63 15.3313.4114.3415.5514.21
Crystal Open 2018 Final 11 16.30 DNF 33.3222.19DNF16.30DNF
Megaminx
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 4 1:04.94 1:12.64 DNF1:04.941:05.241:15.731:16.95
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 4 1:00.82 1:05.74 1:03.651:00.821:11.161:07.991:05.59
First round 2 53.72 1:01.43 1:12.471:07.2656.031:00.9953.72
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 9 1:03.93 1:07.69 1:14.611:04.381:09.521:09.181:03.93
Nicosia Cubers 2020 Final 1 1:02.17 1:05.51 1:06.561:07.471:27.151:02.171:02.51
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 9 53.91 1:03.64 DNF1:08.941:00.8853.911:01.09
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 5 1:01.51 1:03.46 1:04.401:02.341:01.511:03.631:13.95
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 6 1:02.96 1:06.71 1:13.611:07.471:03.701:08.951:02.96
MPEI Open 2019 Final 7 55.47 1:00.81 1:34.4255.471:02.2858.681:01.46
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 3 58.36 1:03.91 1:09.381:03.0459.321:12.4658.36
First round 3 57.02 1:02.09 1:09.3958.041:00.451:07.7957.02
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 7 1:01.19 1:09.16 1:01.191:06.521:11.161:09.80DNF
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 7 1:00.59 1:09.53 1:03.011:18.171:07.421:00.591:39.04
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 6 1:01.36 1:05.85 1:04.561:05.251:01.361:07.73DNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 5 1:01.64 1:03.25 1:09.711:01.641:03.121:02.611:04.01
CCC Open Moscow 2019 Final 12 1:04.12 1:14.62 1:12.481:11.481:26.791:19.901:04.12
Pskov Open 2019 Final 1 1:00.44 1:05.41 1:14.801:04.471:00.441:07.971:03.79
MPEI Open 2018 Final 28 1:38.64 1:43.34 1:44.001:45.691:40.34DNF1:38.64
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 11 1:23.58 1:49.94 1:52.232:02.841:34.761:23.58DNF
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 20 1:57.32 2:12.97 1:59.432:20.842:27.901:57.322:18.65
YJ Fest 2018 Final 23 2:03.13 2:03.133:27.83
HSE Open 2018 Final 37 3:20.88 3:20.88DNF
Pyraminx
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 1 2.26 4.24 5.09DNF3.683.962.26
First round 1 2.47 2.78 3.302.504.012.542.47
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 5 2.46 3.80 4.173.853.952.463.59
First round 10 2.92 4.14 3.635.343.912.924.87
Nicosia Cubers 2020 Final 1 2.99 3.74 5.583.833.332.994.06
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 114 2.56 23.43 5.032.565.62DNF59.65
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 2 2.08 2.67 2.082.683.972.303.02
First round 3 2.76 4.19 3.736.012.76DNF2.82
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 3 2.55 3.93 4.214.065.462.553.53
First round 2 2.51 2.83 2.563.372.512.576.01
Lion's Cup 2019 Final 1 2.18 3.99 3.894.102.184.243.99
First round 1 2.90 3.68 4.322.905.563.333.39
MPEI Open 2019 Final 5 3.04 3.97 5.503.045.223.423.28
First round 7 2.20 3.39 3.382.203.19DNF3.61
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 1 2.56 3.10 2.842.813.652.5614.42
First round 2 2.36 3.73 3.063.724.402.366.70
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 6 3.59 5.42 DNF4.786.953.594.53
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 8 4.80 5.35 8.115.014.805.525.51
First round 4 2.98 4.11 3.474.507.182.984.37
Ramenskoe Open 2019 First round 12 3.75 4.87 DNF5.683.954.983.75
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 3 3.65 4.44 3.874.554.913.655.62
First round 1 2.86 3.51 5.852.862.963.623.94
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 First round 54 4.08 DNF 4.084.40DNF4.95DNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 11 3.33 5.12 6.895.814.225.343.33
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First round 17 3.73 5.66 5.077.073.737.354.85
Pskov Open 2019 Final 4 3.27 6.83 10.1610.403.276.024.30
First round 1 4.15 4.45 4.614.294.154.445.26
MPEI Open 2018 First round 20 3.81 5.75 5.427.723.815.456.38
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 2 3.02 4.87 4.403.026.2010.104.02
First round 1 3.25 3.89 3.503.2511.184.004.16
Crystal Open 2018 Final 3 3.16 6.36 3.167.604.117.379.93
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 11 5.07 6.75 9.037.087.835.075.35
First round 12 3.93 5.54 5.246.343.937.375.05
YJ Fest 2018 First round 13 5.14 6.39 5.758.206.085.147.34
HSE Open 2018 First round 28 6.83 9.26 6.837.5310.1910.0713.01
Skewb
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 5 3.11 5.04 6.734.673.113.72DNF
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 4 3.87 4.48 4.293.875.454.374.77
First round 5 3.99 4.47 7.854.224.264.923.99
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 9 4.31 5.49 9.725.496.184.314.79
First round 10 5.73 6.07 6.155.7318.186.105.96
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 4 4.31 4.92 4.544.31DNF5.644.59
First round 5 4.25 5.94 4.255.815.856.1559.33
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 1 2.35 4.59 6.19DNF4.142.353.44
First round 7 5.61 6.75 9.167.075.616.646.55
Lion's Cup 2019 Final 4 3.50 5.61 5.356.893.504.608.43
First round 1 2.29 3.86 8.134.032.293.164.39
MPEI Open 2019 Final 11 4.38 5.70 13.525.494.386.205.41
First round 5 2.99 4.09 6.402.993.333.585.35
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 2 3.63 4.91 4.424.263.637.766.04
First round 1 3.64 5.05 3.644.386.124.64DNF
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 6 2.50 5.15 4.68DNF4.516.252.50
Belgorod Open 2019 Final 3 3.93 4.49 5.034.033.934.894.55
First round 8 4.19 6.13 5.824.196.725.85DNF
Ramenskoe Open 2019 Final 2 3.64 4.44 5.003.644.324.005.99
First round 8 4.71 5.34 5.516.804.715.455.07
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 3 4.63 6.15 6.835.6012.474.636.03
First round 3 3.60 5.17 5.363.6010.715.894.25
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 5 3.20 5.45 DNF6.163.204.805.39
First round 2 4.86 5.11 4.924.866.074.885.53
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 11 4.56 5.46 5.595.956.994.854.56
CCC Open Moscow 2019 First round 11 4.17 5.49 6.016.215.055.404.17
Pskov Open 2019 Final 2 3.50 5.36 6.585.294.226.903.50
First round 2 4.14 5.41 4.145.715.506.495.01
MPEI Open 2018 First round 24 3.79 7.10 7.695.583.7911.508.02
Welcome to Academy 2018 Final 16 3.28 7.82 3.286.545.6627.0811.25
Crystal Open 2018 Final 1 2.22 5.29 2.878.434.589.842.22
First round 3 4.47 6.09 7.914.495.884.479.58
Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Final 10 5.26 7.70 8.328.455.26DNF6.32
First round 11 4.20 6.30 7.004.209.516.015.89
YJ Fest 2018 Final 10 5.15 7.82 8.086.479.515.158.90
First round 12 4.07 6.68 5.126.138.804.079.11
HSE Open 2018 Final 27 6.78 9.90 14.0813.707.058.956.78
Square-1
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 4 10.94 13.60 17.7411.0717.4910.9412.25
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 Final 6 10.88 17.19 18.1315.6817.7527.1210.88
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 9 15.17 19.20 15.17DNF21.5717.4118.63
CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 7 14.40 20.74 25.7514.4027.3319.1417.34
Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 Final 5 17.72 19.82 17.7221.3619.2324.0618.87
MPEI Open 2019 Final 9 16.34 17.18 16.3717.2117.9724.2416.34
Tambov Autumn 2019 Final 2 15.12 18.37 20.7015.1227.3517.9516.45
CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 Final 3 12.23 18.33 20.7025.5514.2912.2320.00
YJ Moscow Special 2019 First round 10 16.98 21.47 19.2524.5022.2222.9416.98
CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 Final 10 20.28 25.89 20.2824.4532.2426.5726.66
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 10 19.63 21.10 19.6325.8421.6720.5821.06
Pskov Open 2019 Final 3 27.38 34.72 45.9235.9034.1727.3834.10
MPEI Open 2018 Final 24 28.97 37.20 33.5028.9733.8644.23DNF
HSE Open 2018 Final 30 1:33.20 1:34.581:33.20
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Sariki in Moscow 2020 Final 7 DNF DNF
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 16 DNF DNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet
MPEI Open 2019 Final 8 1:11.42 1:31.74 1:25.201:11.421:50.441:27.291:42.72
YJ Moscow Special 2019 Final 3 1:13.72 1:18.21 1:16.24DNF1:18.061:20.321:13.72
First round 3 1:07.12 1:28.74 DNF1:23.621:44.571:07.121:18.02
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 8 1:29.04 DNF DNF1:29.04DNFDNSDNS
MPEI Open 2018 Final 10 1:38.80 2:00.27 2:14.081:38.80DNF2:05.081:41.66

History of National Records

Single Average Competition Round Solves
2x2x2 Cube
1.42 CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 Final 1.661.851.281.111.33
0.75 Tambov Autumn 2019 Final
1.87 YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 1.992.021.901.701.72