Eagle of the East 2018


Information

Welcome once again to Baku – largest city in Caucasus, beautifully situated by the eagle-like east part of Azerbaijan! Eagle of the East 2018 is a friendly and relaxed cube competition open to all who wish to participate. It is currently one of the largest competitions in South Caucasus and we are hoping for many participants also this year.

Events
Main event
Competitors
32
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 65 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is ₼10 (Azerbaijani Manat).
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Reto Bubendorf won with an average of 10.23 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Manuel Bühler finished second (12.17) and Javid Nabizade finished third (12.61).

Ali Heybatov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 36.44 40.95 Azerbaijan 39.8647.3836.4443.5539.44
Megaminx Final 9 4:42.35 5:21.51 Azerbaijan 7:15.915:31.525:25.104:42.355:07.92
Pyraminx First round 19 15.78 23.72 Azerbaijan 25.7325.0941.5520.3415.78
Skewb Final 6 9.52 15.44 Azerbaijan 14.0913.139.5226.4119.10
First round 10 17.06 23.05 Azerbaijan 32.4121.1520.8517.0627.14

Ayla Ahmedova - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 44.56 52.93 Azerbaijan 44.561:10.6053.6448.8156.35
Pyraminx First round 15 16.44 18.27 Azerbaijan 24.1916.4419.5516.6718.60

Ayxan Bannayev - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 11.87 13.31 Azerbaijan 15.0712.5911.8716.9812.26
Second round 5 13.88 15.65 Azerbaijan 13.8814.8015.6519.5816.50
First round 5 12.52 14.55 Azerbaijan 12.5214.4813.5615.6016.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.56 5.74 Azerbaijan 6.026.184.566.765.02
First round 6 4.61 5.71 Azerbaijan 5.686.364.615.945.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 1:13.69 1:40.02 Azerbaijan 1:13.691:17.421:49.18DNF1:53.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 5:19.42 Azerbaijan 5:19.42DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 26.16 29.16 Azerbaijan 31.5334.0326.1626.6429.32

Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 15.82 18.92 Kazakhstan 20.5121.2718.2218.0415.82
First round 12 19.04 20.47 Kazakhstan DNF20.4920.9519.9619.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.84 5.67 Kazakhstan 5.425.957.955.654.84
First round 7 3.44 6.33 Kazakhstan 6.156.026.823.448.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 4:09.13 Kazakhstan 4:37.814:09.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 33.88 41.11 Kazakhstan 33.8848.6654.3934.0440.63
Megaminx Final 4 1:51.00 2:14.01 Kazakhstan 2:34.092:14.152:05.942:21.951:51.00
Pyraminx Final 5 6.86 7.48 Kazakhstan 7.058.337.056.86DNF
First round 5 6.94 8.89 Kazakhstan 6.948.737.59DNF10.34
Skewb Final 4 6.94 7.41 Kazakhstan 6.947.15DNF7.038.04
First round 3 6.29 7.45 Kazakhstan 7.566.297.72DNF7.07

Cavid Qocayev - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 22.87 27.74 Azerbaijan 25.5335.1922.8730.6327.06
First round 17 23.48 27.54 Azerbaijan 53.3330.4727.9423.4824.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 7.15 10.00 Azerbaijan 10.698.687.1510.6314.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 3:18.77 Azerbaijan 3:18.773:25.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 1:16.12 Azerbaijan DNF1:16.12
Pyraminx Final 7 8.98 10.53 Azerbaijan 9.1910.2912.6212.128.98
First round 7 7.57 9.79 Azerbaijan 8.3511.0411.357.579.98

Chingiz Asadzade - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 14.71 18.10 Azerbaijan 14.7118.5818.9216.80DNF
Second round 10 14.62 17.24 Azerbaijan 14.6216.9518.7016.6518.13
First round 8 13.24 15.50 Azerbaijan 13.5019.0218.5214.4913.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 8.00 9.12 Azerbaijan 14.848.009.048.519.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:49.19 Azerbaijan 2:15.521:49.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 24.88 34.38 Azerbaijan DNF33.8924.8835.6833.56
Pyraminx Final 6 9.11 9.91 Azerbaijan 9.5812.9510.959.199.11
First round 9 10.16 13.69 Azerbaijan 10.1612.3617.8819.6910.82

Emil Hasanli - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 38.65 47.16 Azerbaijan 38.6541.201:22.7556.8043.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 8.96 14.01 Azerbaijan 13.4819.1115.688.9612.87
Skewb Final 9 11.34 22.68 Azerbaijan 38.3811.34DNF13.3816.28
First round 9 16.84 22.36 Azerbaijan 33.5322.8219.1725.0816.84

Emil Suleymanov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 15.13 17.75 Azerbaijan 15.1319.9516.7517.0119.50
First round 11 13.88 17.81 Azerbaijan 16.5018.9822.0413.8817.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 5.61 10.04 Azerbaijan 9.649.5814.575.6110.89

Fidan Nabiyeva - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 21.37 29.42 Azerbaijan 44.5730.3621.3728.2829.62
First round 22 25.84 35.11 Azerbaijan 37.6233.6725.8434.0449.52
Megaminx Final 5 2:25.30 2:33.87 Azerbaijan 2:30.962:34.792:35.853:46.182:25.30

Fuad Mamedyarov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 51.18 54.00 Azerbaijan 54.0255.9651.1852.0355.97
Skewb First round 13 15.84 27.57 Azerbaijan 36.2024.4434.1024.1715.84

Goydaniz Huseynov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.69 17.37 Azerbaijan 17.3818.8313.6918.1216.62
Second round 7 12.23 15.99 Azerbaijan 15.5315.6612.2322.3716.78
First round 10 16.54 17.59 Azerbaijan 18.7217.1516.8916.5420.30

Hikmət Mürsəlzadə - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 50.91 56.12 Azerbaijan 53.411:04.9454.821:00.1350.91
Pyraminx First round 18 9.83 22.09 Azerbaijan DNF20.889.8321.4323.97
Skewb First round 7 20.13 21.86 Azerbaijan 35.4723.5320.7420.1321.31

Huseyn Mamedzade - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 23.92 27.28 Azerbaijan 23.9229.7327.5225.9028.41
First round 16 21.76 26.20 Azerbaijan 24.5927.9621.7629.8126.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 8.70 12.90 Azerbaijan 12.3812.5613.778.7015.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 1:10.48 Azerbaijan 1:14.801:10.48

Jamal Izabakarov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 28.89 29.80 Azerbaijan 29.9835.0730.3928.8929.03
First round 19 24.42 28.50 Azerbaijan 29.1728.5727.7729.6724.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 7.94 9.18 Azerbaijan 7.9410.068.4914.708.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 DNF Azerbaijan DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 8 4:04.37 4:25.56 Azerbaijan 4:04.376:11.094:45.134:20.134:11.42
Pyraminx First round 11 12.51 14.05 Azerbaijan 14.1315.6912.5715.4612.51

Javid Nabizade - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.68 12.61 Azerbaijan 11.0313.4513.3614.629.68
Second round 3 10.59 11.60 Azerbaijan 11.5011.9711.3311.9810.59
First round 2 10.51 11.73 Azerbaijan 12.4411.1212.5811.6410.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.54 4.31 Azerbaijan 2.544.344.804.104.49
First round 3 1.81 NR 4.52 Azerbaijan 1.815.947.453.733.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 39.07 NR 43.24 NR Azerbaijan 44.3839.0744.4546.6540.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:45.71 NR 1:46.86 NR Azerbaijan 1:45.761:45.711:48.781:46.031:50.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:36.15 NR 4:44.58 NR Azerbaijan 4:33.616:03.993:36.15
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 7:23.06 NR Azerbaijan 7:23.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 21.90 NR 25.57 NR Azerbaijan DNF24.6721.9023.0928.94
Megaminx Final 3 1:50.14 NR 2:00.81 NR Azerbaijan 3:04.901:50.921:50.142:05.642:05.87
Pyraminx Final 3 6.32 6.44 Azerbaijan 6.438.396.446.466.32
First round 2 3.27 NR 5.64 NR Azerbaijan 6.817.464.715.413.27
Skewb Final 3 4.74 7.01 Azerbaijan 9.097.904.745.527.62
First round 2 5.53 7.09 Azerbaijan 8.005.536.686.627.97

Lou Rainier - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 25.11 27.35 Azerbaijan 28.3525.5528.7928.1525.11
First round 20 23.88 30.00 Azerbaijan 34.2629.6627.4723.8832.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 7.55 9.06 Azerbaijan 8.0411.4027.077.557.75
Pyraminx First round 12 13.00 14.39 Azerbaijan 14.5613.5013.0015.4115.10
Skewb Final 5 5.18 11.84 Azerbaijan 8.1813.285.1814.0614.13
First round 6 7.09 15.35 Azerbaijan 7.0914.8516.6214.58DNF

Manuel Bühler - Switzerland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.87 12.17 Switzerland 12.7913.0210.709.8714.13
Second round 2 10.67 11.07 Switzerland 11.1417.2311.2410.8410.67
First round 3 10.37 13.04 Switzerland 13.9915.8713.0112.1310.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.67 3.59 Switzerland 3.722.935.262.674.12
First round 2 3.12 3.98 Switzerland 4.846.523.303.123.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 49.92 53.39 Switzerland 49.9258.9052.3057.5550.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:29.64 1:30.87 Switzerland 1:31.961:30.871:29.771:41.041:29.64
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 3:02.54 3:03.10 Switzerland 3:03.803:02.973:02.54
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:25.42 5:04.67 Switzerland 4:25.425:39.595:09.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:16.19 DNF Switzerland 2:16.19DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 20.57 24.75 Switzerland 26.7423.3524.3320.5726.56
Megaminx Final 1 48.92 NR 52.55 NR Switzerland 54.0048.9254.6256.6149.02
Pyraminx Final 2 4.44 5.09 Switzerland 5.714.966.434.594.44
First round 3 4.66 7.65 Switzerland 7.607.917.534.667.81
Skewb First round 5 7.85 10.04 Switzerland 14.319.948.097.8512.08
Square-1 Final 2 30.47 42.59 Switzerland 49.561:01.4141.0537.1730.47

Mikhail Gitlin - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 13.95 14.57 Azerbaijan 14.9614.1813.9518.3014.58
Second round 4 12.13 14.87 Azerbaijan 25.0612.6516.1015.8512.13
First round 6 11.90 14.81 Azerbaijan 15.9313.7414.7511.9018.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.42 6.30 Azerbaijan 6.374.425.546.997.81
First round 8 5.52 6.67 Azerbaijan 7.176.356.485.529.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 54.42 1:02.05 Azerbaijan 54.4258.2257.881:17.621:10.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:53.69 2:21.90 Azerbaijan 2:25.872:37.161:53.692:02.682:44.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 5:31.66 Azerbaijan 5:31.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 26.09 44.31 Azerbaijan 35.691:07.9731.141:06.0926.09
Megaminx Final 10 4:45.84 5:23.40 Azerbaijan 5:37.335:03.944:45.845:56.625:28.92
Pyraminx First round 17 19.81 22.02 Azerbaijan 21.46DNF22.3722.2319.81
Square-1 Final 4 1:26.81 Azerbaijan 1:26.81DNF

Qaya Əsgərov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 23.14 29.39 Azerbaijan 34.0723.1426.3532.6629.17
First round 18 20.71 28.36 Azerbaijan 32.4527.2929.3128.4820.71
Pyraminx First round 14 11.85 14.77 Azerbaijan 15.3815.9816.1012.9411.85

Rafael Abubekirov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 40.80 59.61 Azerbaijan 1:06.1940.8055.851:01.371:01.61

Rafi Amaal - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 57.38 1:03.44 Azerbaijan 57.381:19.4758.811:00.591:10.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 12.16 16.53 Azerbaijan 16.4812.1616.9721.9316.14
Pyraminx First round 16 14.36 19.05 Azerbaijan 19.3119.1218.7119.7514.36
Skewb Final 10 11.23 24.29 Azerbaijan 40.7121.9211.2324.3526.60
First round 11 22.01 26.07 Azerbaijan 33.2324.3729.9223.9222.01

Rauf Khalilov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 14.87 DNF Azerbaijan DNF20.86DNF18.3814.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.73 7.19 Azerbaijan 5.597.9011.444.738.08
First round 9 6.45 7.50 Azerbaijan 7.6914.957.527.286.45
Pyraminx First round 20 14.21 23.89 Azerbaijan 22.1114.2122.3327.22DNF
Skewb Final 8 13.96 22.07 Azerbaijan 19.8726.6413.9622.7623.59
First round 12 19.88 26.61 Azerbaijan 29.1726.8123.8649.3919.88

Reto Bubendorf - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.87 10.23 Finland 10.0310.40DNF8.8710.27
Second round 1 7.48 10.18 Finland 11.027.4810.289.2511.34
First round 1 8.91 11.18 Finland 11.5411.118.9110.8814.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.88 3.59 Finland 3.524.843.074.171.88
First round 1 1.82 2.33 Finland 2.132.563.881.822.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.28 47.08 Finland 46.7249.2545.26DNF36.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:12.37 1:16.14 Finland 1:12.861:41.971:14.971:20.601:12.37
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 DNF Finland DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:30.78 4:58.89 Finland 5:19.535:06.364:30.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:41.79 DNF Finland 1:41.79DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.43 18.97 Finland 22.8620.7817.4218.7016.43
Megaminx Final 2 1:05.07 1:09.25 Finland 1:07.221:05.071:10.691:09.841:20.49
Pyraminx Final 1 3.74 4.85 Finland 5.105.693.763.745.75
First round 1 4.12 4.56 Finland 4.606.084.544.534.12
Skewb Final 1 3.22 5.83 Finland 5.266.513.225.728.08
First round 1 5.81 6.78 Finland 7.777.266.436.665.81
Square-1 Final 1 14.81 20.41 Finland 19.9614.8123.9319.0322.23

Suleyman Khalilov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.87 13.63 Azerbaijan 13.0714.2513.8311.8713.98
Second round 6 14.01 15.93 Azerbaijan 14.0118.9214.8416.3316.62
First round 4 11.28 13.42 Azerbaijan 11.2814.9414.4812.3913.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.74 5.47 Azerbaijan 4.745.406.795.475.53
First round 4 3.30 4.56 Azerbaijan 4.963.306.744.654.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 1:14.88 1:26.53 Azerbaijan 1:14.881:30.551:27.191:23.091:29.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 28.89 38.66 Azerbaijan 36.7843.4828.89DNF35.72
Pyraminx Final 4 5.80 6.86 Azerbaijan 7.087.276.247.735.80
First round 4 6.53 8.60 Azerbaijan 6.829.709.329.676.53
Skewb Final 2 5.28 6.32 NR Azerbaijan 6.4911.105.317.155.28
First round 4 3.73 NR 7.95 Azerbaijan 10.588.458.087.323.73

Toğrul İbadlı - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 29.56 35.75 Azerbaijan 38.1833.0935.9741.5429.56
First round 21 31.54 34.51 Azerbaijan 35.8035.8933.0831.5434.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 16.05 19.89 Azerbaijan 19.7321.9716.0517.9738.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 DNF Azerbaijan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 21 22.20 38.62 Azerbaijan 33.3742.2740.2159.1622.20

Tural Seyfeddinov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 31.99 42.42 Azerbaijan 40.6954.0831.9942.6243.96
First round 23 33.28 39.76 Azerbaijan 33.2842.7447.2541.2735.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 12.21 14.48 Azerbaijan 20.1716.6314.4012.2112.41
Pyraminx Final 10 9.82 11.55 Azerbaijan 11.7714.5710.4412.459.82
First round 10 10.87 13.80 Azerbaijan 11.4010.8717.0515.1114.89

Uzeyir Elivasli - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 13.52 17.40 Azerbaijan 18.9119.8015.6113.5217.67
Second round 8 14.74 16.24 Azerbaijan 17.8917.4115.4214.7415.88
First round 9 15.05 16.60 Azerbaijan 15.0516.6316.8716.2919.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 7.73 8.68 Azerbaijan 8.409.0912.537.738.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:37.18 1:55.62 Azerbaijan 1:37.181:52.811:39.70DNF2:14.36
Pyraminx First round 13 13.11 14.74 Azerbaijan 15.6815.0514.3213.1114.84

Vadim Solovyov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 18.03 18.63 Azerbaijan 19.3718.0318.0423.9418.47
First round 13 18.33 20.49 Azerbaijan 21.2327.0918.3319.7220.51

Vagif Aliyev - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 20.36 24.99 Azerbaijan 24.1422.7420.3628.9028.09
First round 14 19.79 23.80 Azerbaijan 24.2126.5919.7923.3823.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.88 10.26 Azerbaijan 3.8810.0910.6910.6410.04
First round 10 4.37 7.69 Azerbaijan 4.376.238.759.478.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:30.34 1:41.74 Azerbaijan 1:49.591:30.341:43.011:32.622:06.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:18.84 2:36.69 Azerbaijan 2:31.192:37.032:41.843:01.472:18.84
Megaminx Final 6 2:23.88 2:39.00 Azerbaijan 2:23.882:56.483:02.682:34.382:26.15
Pyraminx Final 8 7.92 10.85 Azerbaijan 9.7811.9810.7912.217.92
First round 6 6.26 9.58 Azerbaijan 7.5818.8513.386.267.77
Skewb Final 7 7.77 19.66 Azerbaijan 18.2015.307.7725.4932.62
First round 8 12.94 21.94 Azerbaijan 23.2525.1922.8012.9419.76

Yusif Mammadli - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 2:58.59 Azerbaijan 2:58.593:09.50

İsmayıl Bədəlov - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 21.77 24.56 Azerbaijan 23.7425.5821.7724.3735.74
First round 15 21.06 24.01 Azerbaijan 21.0623.3840.2125.5623.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:55.47 Azerbaijan 1:55.472:24.16

Əli Qəhrəmanlı - Azerbaijan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 14.19 14.96 Azerbaijan 16.1914.2014.1916.5814.48
Second round 9 14.17 16.36 Azerbaijan 14.6114.1722.6816.6617.81
First round 7 12.02 15.08 Azerbaijan 12.9216.3017.1412.0216.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.63 4.28 NR Azerbaijan 4.664.933.634.064.11
First round 5 4.66 5.00 Azerbaijan DNF5.214.714.665.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:04.17 1:24.23 Azerbaijan 1:09.911:46.68DNF1:16.101:04.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:09.47 2:35.42 Azerbaijan 2:40.022:26.382:09.47DNF2:39.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 30.98 36.92 Azerbaijan 40.7030.9855.4435.0934.96
Megaminx Final 7 2:16.95 2:42.61 Azerbaijan 3:03.132:16.952:46.303:32.122:18.41
Pyraminx Final 9 8.56 11.29 Azerbaijan 14.028.5611.8510.0012.02
First round 8 11.55 12.57 Azerbaijan 12.0913.8211.5511.8313.79
Skewb First round 14 7.63 DNF Azerbaijan 11.30DNFDNF7.639.56
Square-1 Final 3 36.28 NR 46.51 NR Azerbaijan 36.2837.6547.5854.311:26.29